klasa 3a
klasa 3b
klasa 3c
klasa 3a
- Bilski Kajetan
- Burzyński Jan
- Duda Dominik
- Dworszczak Mikołaj
- Hałapacz Maciej
- Łyskawa Bartosz
- Nowak Jakub
- Postawka Michał
- Tybiński Jakub
- Wachowski Maciej
klasa 3b
- Arsłanowow Antoni
- Brodecka Dominika
- Chlabicz Aleksandra
- Culic Anna
- Gembarzewska Klaudia
- Heczko Andreas
- Iwaszkiewicz Jan
- Jasielewicz Maciej
- Jurczak Agata
- Klusek Ewa
- Kowalska Natalia
- Michnacka Maja
- Popko Agnieszka
- Pszczołowska Karolina
- Wieprow Filip
klasa 3c
- Hebisz Wojciech
- Koch Daniela
- Lang Miriam
- Machalica Karolina
- Oparski Krzysztof
- Popławski Michał
- Ryman Stanisław
- Słomiński Piotr
- Stępnicka Zuzanna
- Szpila Bartosz
- Szpila Michał
- Szymczyk Beniamin
- Tomala Karolina
- Wojszwiłło Krzysztof
- Żarczyńska Hanna
- Walczak Nicola
- Karol Szubart
klasa 3ga
wychowawca: p. Julita Żak
- Gabriela Chrobot
- Wojciech Czarnecki
- Piotr Holzhausen
- Mateusz Karmelita
- Maciej Kołakowski
- Bartłomiej Kopeć
- Jacek Leja
- Zuzanna Ławrynowicz
- Ewa Łyko
- Marta Mszyca
- Krzysztof Napiórkowski
- Piotr Olczyk
- Piotr Owczarek
- Maja Ryszkowska
- Dominika Skibińska
- Igor Sołtysiak
- Anna Szmagierewska
- Wojciech Wymysłowski
- Urszula Zielińska
- Aleksandra Urbaniak
klasa 3gb
wychowawca: p. Iwona Gordziewicz
- Gabriela Brzezinka
- Joanna Dziedzic
- Zuzanna Fried
- Maja Golemiec
- Natalia Gulik
- Mikołaj Kłosiński
- Mateusz Plewa
- Tymoteusz Seredyński
- Wiktoria Sobotka
- Kinga Staniszewska
- Hanna Stencel
- Agata Uchman
- Marcin Urbański
- Agnieszka Wolf
- Marta Wróblewska
- Natalia Złotkowska
- Ewelina Zub
klasa 3ga
wychowawca: p. Karolina Morton
- Batorski Oskar
- Daniw Mateusz
- Domarecki Wojciech
- Filemonowicz Maria
- Gocałek Marcel
- Harcej Maria
- Joniak Przemysław
- Kowalski Michał
- Kowaluk – Łukasiewicz Ewelina
- Litera Maja
- Łyskawa Krzysztof
- Prościak Paula
- Rajski Aram
- Różniak Paula
- Słobodzian Aleksandra
- Surma Justyna
- Szczepanik Iga
- Szczęśniak Krzysztof
- Wachowska Adrianna
- Zasławska Natalia
klasa 3gb
wychowawca: p. Beata Skuza
- Borkowska Karolina
- Chlabicz Zuzanna
- Dams Weronika
- Danek Michał
- Daszkiewicz Gabriela
- Hadaś Krzysztof
- Hossa Marta
- Karpiński Maciej
- Kurdek Karolina
- Ławrynowicz Maria
- Malinowski Teodor
- Pawul Alicja
- Pękalska Paulina
- Piątek Anna
- Rzepka Magdalena
- Skalski Michał
- Sukiennik Jakub
- Szejnicki Hubert
- Szyszko Aleksandra
klasa 3ga
wychowawca: p. Małgorzata Stępnicka
- Arciszewski Mikołaj
- Falkiewicz Maciej
- Haber Martyna
- Hebisz Adrianna
- Iwanek Gracjan
- Jurkiewicz Igor
- Kaleta Rafał
- Kraszewska Kamila
- Krause Julia
- Maćkowski Jacek
- Marcinkowski Bartosz
- Postawka Anna
- Ryman Wojciech
- Staniszewski Miłosz
- Starnawska Jessica
- Stawecka Aleksandra
- Stępień Marta
klasa 3gb
wychowawca: p. Katarzyna Buczak
- Hen Patrycja
- Kowalska Nikola
- Król Marcelina
- Krzyszowski Patryk
- Kwiatkowska Matylda
- Lasota Maja
- Martyniak Artur
- Myszkowska Magdalena
- Poloch Weronika
- Pukrop Weronika
- Ratajczyk Dominika
- Sierakowski Antoni
- Smolański Mateusz
- Święcki Mateusz
- Witkowska Ewa
- Zając Karolina
- Zogata Zuzanna
klasa 3ga
wychowawca: p. Lilla Uszyńska
- Marek Baran
- Erik Burnell
- Mateusz Hussak
- Tymoteusz Ilczyszyn
- Kajetan Jastrzębski
- Kajetan Kleszcz
- Piotr Kołakowski
- Michal Kukul
- Szymon Litera
- Maciej Malańczuk
- Paweł Matławski
- Maciej Popko
- Piotr Sędzik
- Marcel Stępien
- Wojciech Wereszko
- Piotr Zarębski
klasa 3gb
wychowawca: p. Dorota Szemro Aleksandrowicz
- Mikołaj Brachmanski
- Filip Brodzisz
- Karolina Brysiak
- Patryk Brzoza
- Adrianna Koronowska
- Dominika Olechno
- Maciej Orłowski
- Aleksander Pawul
- Gracja Ponikowska
- Mateusz Prokopczak
- Alina Pułka
- Krystyna Rojdestvenskaja
- Aleksander Ruśkowski
- Jakub Uchman
- Iga Willmann
- Klaudia Żółtowska
klasa 3gc
wychowawcy: p. Adrianna Żywicka, p. Julita Żak
- Katarzyna Baziuk
- Jan Bielas
- Agnieszka Błaśkiewicz
- Kacper Domisiewicz
- Bartosz Kaczmarek
- Pawel Kolbusz
- Nicole Kowalczuk
- Julian Ławrynowicz
- Adela Limisiewicz
- Marcela Olik
- Justyna Pióro
- Asman Rajski
- Natalia Ryszkowska
- Magda Serwadczak
- Natalia Sierenberg
- Szymon Sypniewicz
- Natalia Tomasz
- Maurycy Urzędowski
- Anna Zielinśka